Boa noite ! Hoje Segunda-Feira, 08 de Agosto de 2022 mpassosimobiliaria@gmail.com

Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

Ago/2021Set/2021Out/2021Nov/2021Dez/2021Jan/2022Fev/2022Mar/2022Abr/2022Mai/2022Jun/2022Jul/2022
CUB (Sinduscon)0,57%0,75%0,00%0,25%0,23%0,38%0,19%0,27%0,76%3,99%2,17%0,70%
CUB-SC (Sinduscon)0,95%1,20%0,98%0,94%0,50%0,52%0,43%0,24%0,70%0,39%2,97%1,12%
IGP-DI (FGV)-0,14%-0,55%1,60%-0,58%1,25%2,01%1,50%2,37%0,41%0,69%0,62%-0,38%
IGP-M (FGV)0,66%-0,64%0,64%0,02%0,87%1,82%1,83%1,74%1,41%0,52%0,59%0,21%
INCC-DI (FGV)0,46%0,51%0,86%0,67%0,35%0,71%0,38%0,86%0,95%2,28%2,14%0,86%
INPC (IBGE)0,88%1,20%1,16%0,84%0,73%0,67%1,00%1,71%1,04%0,45%0,62%-
IPC (Fipe)1,44%1,13%1,00%0,72%0,57%0,74%0,90%1,28%1,62%0,42%0,28%0,16%
IPC-DI (FGV)0,71%1,43%0,77%1,08%0,57%0,49%0,28%1,35%1,08%0,50%0,67%-1,19%
IPCA (IBGE)0,87%1,16%1,25%0,95%0,73%0,54%1,01%1,62%1,06%0,47%0,67%-
IPCA-E (IBGE)0,89%1,14%1,20%1,17%0,78%0,58%0,99%0,95%1,73%0,59%0,69%0,13%
IVAR (FGV)0,14%-0,88%-0,07%0,79%0,66%1,86%2,92%0,81%0,82%0,59%-0,31%-
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

Dez/2021Jan/2022Fev/2022Mar/2022Abr/2022Mai/2022Jun/2022Jul/2022Ago/2022
CDI0,77000,73000,76000,93000,83001,03001,02001,0300-
ORTN / OTN / BTN / BTN-TR1,71811,71911,71911,72081,72171,72451,72701,72981,7340
Salário Mínimo1.100,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,00
Selic (cálculo simples)0,77000,73000,76000,93000,83001,03001,02001,0300-
TBF0,71910,76090,72720,86780,81590,97760,94960,98441,0929
TJLP (BACEN)0,43000,49000,49000,49000,55000,55000,55000,57000,5700
TR (Bacen)0,04880,06050,00000,09710,05550,16630,14840,16310,2409
Ufesp29,090031,970031,970031,970031,970031,970031,970031,970031,9700
Ufir3,70534,09154,09154,09154,09154,09154,09154,09154,0915
Ufm177,5200195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800
UFR - PB58,27000058,82000059,25000059,57000060,17000061,14000061,79000062,08000062,500000
UPC23,5423,5523,5523,5523,5923,5923,5923,6723,67
Fonte:Debit
Me Chame no WhatsApp